Welcome 2015 Fall Program Players


Golden Era Baseball would like to welcome the following players to our 2015 Fall Program.

Aaron Winer (1:30 to 3:30)

Adam Birt (11:15 to 1:15)

Adam Harper (11:15 to 1:15)

Adam Tealdi (9:00 to 11:00)

Aidan Nelson (11:15 to 1:15)

Aidan Reinwald (1:30 to 3:30)

Ajai Moore (1:30 to 3:30)

Alex Pierceall (1:30 to 3:30)

Anthony Billeci (11:15 to 1:15)

Anthony Chaney (11:15 to 1:15)

Augie Loscavio (9:00 to 11:00)

Austin Chen (1:30 to 3:30)

Austin McInerney (9:00 to 11:00)

Blake Smith (1:30 to 3:30)

Braden Maher (1:30 to 3:30)

Brandon Hoover (1:30 to 3:30)

Brandon Nelson (1:30 to 3:30)

Brody Butler (9:00 to 11:00)

Charlie Schofield (11:15 to 1:15)

Christopher Wagner (1:30 to 3:30)

CJ Miller (1:30 to 3:30)

Cody Wagner (9:00 to 11:00)

Cooper Doyle (9:00 to 11:00)

Damian Fischer (11:15 to 1:15)

Dane Lowden (9:00 AM to 11:00 AM)

Diego Palacios (9:00 to 11:00)

Dillon McInerney (1:15 to 3:15)

Dylan Christie (9:00 to 11:00)

Dylan Fanelli (11:15 to 1:15)

Dylan Prochazka (9:00 to 11:00)

Eric Bacanskas (1:30 to 3:30)

Ethan Amato (11:15 to 1:15)

Ethan Butler (11:15 to 1:15)

Ethan Liao (1:30 to 3:30)

Ethan Medders (1:30 to 3:30)

Everett Sundstrom (11:15 to 1:15)

Gabrial Matta (1:30 to 3:30)

Geremy Fua (1:30 to 3:30)

Griffin Hamlin (1:30 to 3:30)

Jack Flitter (11:15 to 1:15)

Jackson Rojas (9:00 to 11:00)

Jaiden Tan (11:15 to 1:15)

Jake Domingo (1:30 to 3:30)

Jake Gilbert (1:30 to 3:30)

Jake Kermoian (1:30 to 3:30)

Jake Raycraft (11:15 to 1:15)

Jake Rogers (1:30 to 3:30)

Jake Schoenholz (11:15 to 1:15)

James Brinkley (11:15 to 1:15)

Jason Hill Jr. (1:30 to 3:30)

Jawan Eldridge Jr. (9:00 to 11:00)

Jerry Coakley (9:00 to 11:00)

Joaquin Palacios (9:00 to 11:00)

Joseph Tan (1:30 to 3:30)

Joseph Villasenor (1:30 to 3:30)

Josh Minami (11:15 to 1:15)

Josh Morgan (1:30 to 3:30)

Joshua Hall (1:30 to 3:30)

Josiah Arriola (11:15 to 1:15)

Kevin Sharp (1:30 to 3:30)

Laith Ghantous (1:30 to 3:30)

Logan Christensen (9:00 to 11:00)

Logan Wortman (11:15 to 1:15)

Malakai Michael (11:15 to 1:15)

Mateen Mokhtarani (9:00 AM to 11:00 AM)

Mateus Conaway (1:30 to 3:30)

Matthew Sprague (11:15 to 1:15)

Max Keil (1:30 to 3:30)

Max Tognela (11:15 to 1:15)

Michael Garner (1:30 to 3:30)

Miles Hainer (11:15 to 1:15)

Nathan Hovey (1:30 to 3:30)

Nicholas Buck (11:15 to 1:15)

Nick Sunderland (11:15 to 1:15)

Niko Contreras (1:30 to 3:30)

Nolan Degener (11:15 to 1:15)

Prochazka 8th Grade (1:30 to 3:30)

Ray Valero (11:15 to 1:15)

Rhett Pellman (11:15 to 1:15)

Rocky Sizemore (1:30 to 3:30)

Ryan Evans (11:15 to 1:15)

Ryan Garrigan (1:30 to 3:30)

Ryan Sasaki (1:30 to 3:30)

Ryan Willsie (11:15 to 1:15)

Ryder Short (11:15 to 1:15)

Sam Campopiano (1:30 to 3:30)

Sean Conaway (11:15 to 1:15)

Seth Gillaspy (1:30 to 3:30)

Shan Brinton (11:15 to 1:15)

T-Bone Moli (11:15 to 1:15)

Timmy Chiang (11:15 to 1:15)

Toshio Longley (1:30 to 3:30)

Trevor Baetz (1:30 to 3:30)

Trey Johnson (9:00 to 11:00)

Trey Maio (9:00 to 11:00)

Tyler Wilson (1:30 to 3:30)

Will Collins (11:15 to 1:15)

Will Sampson (11:15 to 1:15)

William Hovey (11:15 to 1:15)

William Lingua (1:30 to 3:30)

Xavier Kou (9:00 to 11:00)

zachary Roberson (1:30 to 3:30)

Zachary Quilici (9:00 to 11:00)

Zachary Willsie (9:00 to 11:00)


Featured Posts
Recent Posts
Archive